Teachers

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 123 constituents

Debra Alsip

Social Studies Teacher

J.W. Autem

Science Teacher

Stacy Bailey

Art Teacher

Aricai Berry

JROTC Instructor

Bradley Bonebrake

Head Band Director

Lisa Bonner

AP English III Teacher, English III Teacher

Marisa Bonner

Family and Consumer Science Teacher

Mary Boyd-Long

Art I, II, Pre AP II, III, IV Teacher, Fine Arts Department Head

Jordan Brimberry

Social Studies Teacher, Drill Team Asst.

Stephanie Butler

Math Teacher

Kristin Canon

Journalism Teacher, Yearbook Teacher

Lane Canon

Social Studies Teacher, Head Tennis Coach

Cody Cawvey

Astronomy Teacher, Head Boys Golf Coach

Caleb Chambliss

Math Teacher, Soccer and Football Coach

Eboni Cleshay

FALS Teacher

Deidre Cline

Special Education, English, Inclusion

Adam Cohen

Science Teacher

Don Counts

Math Teacher, Academic Decathalon Sponsor

Katrina Covington

Science Teacher

Rubin Covington

P.E. Teacher, Football Coach

Bobbi Cruff

SPED Resource Teacher/Coach

Shelia Cunningham Ed.D

Math Teacher

Dr. Ketra Davenport-King

CTE Teacher

Deric Davis

Inclusion Teacher

Donna Davis

Family Consumer Science Teacher

Greg Davis

Health Teacher, Defensive Coordinator

Ty Davis

Social Studies Teacher

Carissa Dazey

Science Teacher

Drew Donelson

Social Studies Teacher

Samantha Donelson

CTE Teacher, JV Cheer Coach

Madison Dugan

Family Consumer Science Teacher

Shannon Eddins

AVID Teacher

Connor Ellington

Math Teacher, Football Coach, Baseball Coach

Cory Elolf

Communications Teacher, Head Boys Soccer Coach

Jackelyn Essman

Math Teacher

Jennifer Faulkner

Astronomy Teacher, Head Girls Golf Coach

Courtney Fox

Science Teacher

Alayne Furgurson

Math Teacher

Matthew Gartman

Science Teacher

Philip Glenn

Choir Director

Stephani Gray

Girls Athletic Coordinator, Head Girl's Basketball Coach

Sharon Hallmark

Lead Theater Arts Director

Eric Hammond

Social Studies Teacher, Coach

Amie Harris

Dance/Drill Team

Doryan Harris

English Teacher, Coach

Chris Hayes

Social Studies Teacher, Cross Country and Track Coach

Whitney Hays

English Teacher, Softball and Volleyball Coach

Holly Henao

Theatre Arts Teacher

Adriana Hensley

ELA Teacher, Varisty Cheer Coach

Chamillia Hervey

Art Teacher